FPShop Wise Allotment Report

Year : Month :
District Wise Allotment Details Report
 
AAY (Quintals) PHH (Quintals) ANP (Quintals) Total (Quintals)
Sl.No.DistrictWheatRiceWheatRiceWheatRiceWheatRice
                                   
1Araria7,084.9810,627.4747,896.4871,844.720054,981.4682,472.19
2Arwal2,521.543,782.318,573.7412,860.610011,095.2816,642.92
3Aurangabad7,631.4011,447.1030,070.2845,105.420037,701.6856,552.52
4Banka4,608.946,914.4130,228.6245,342.930034,837.5652,257.34
5Begusarai10,191.3015,288.0045,583.9668,374.110055,775.2683,662.11
6Bhagalpur7,464.2011,196.3039,431.1759,146.740046,895.3770,343.04
7Bhojpur8,968.4813,452.7232,064.0248,096.030041,032.5061,548.75
8Buxar3,990.705,986.0514,324.5021,486.750018,315.2027,472.80
9Darbhanga11,146.0016,719.0059,104.9888,657.470070,250.981,05,376.47
10Gaya11,172.8416,759.6354,008.7681,013.740065,181.6097,773.37
11Gopalganj6,584.069,876.0928,385.8842,578.820034,969.9452,454.91
12Jamui6,755.5610,136.3424,006.2636,009.650030,761.8246,145.99
13Jehanabad3,077.064,615.5911,728.0017,592.000014,805.0622,207.59
14Kaimur (Bhabua)6,017.069,025.5915,572.4023,358.600021,589.4632,384.19
15Katihar7,228.4810,843.7749,737.0674,605.590056,965.5485,449.36
16Khagaria5,263.587,895.3725,907.7238,861.580031,171.3046,756.95
17Kishanganj8,244.0412,366.0623,614.0935,421.140031,858.1347,787.20
18Lakhisarai2,100.703,151.0512,798.2419,197.360014,898.9422,348.41
19Madhepura5,555.068,332.5931,507.4247,261.130037,062.4855,593.72
20Madhubani21,054.8831,582.7462,072.8093,109.200083,127.681,24,691.94
21Munger5,067.727,601.5816,653.3224,979.980021,721.0432,581.56
22Muzaffarpur19,364.6629,046.9964,276.7896,415.300083,641.441,25,462.29
23Nalanda11,658.7017,488.0533,953.7750,930.660045,612.4768,418.71
24Nawada6,392.409,588.6029,495.9844,243.970035,888.3853,832.57
25Pashchim/West Champaran16,517.9024,776.8552,548.8278,823.260069,066.721,03,600.11
26Patna15,420.7223,131.0875,857.401,13,786.100091,278.121,36,917.18
27Purba/East Champaran19,310.0228,962.9572,337.801,08,506.500091,647.821,37,469.45
28Purnia9,004.2413,506.3652,131.3078,196.950061,135.5491,703.31
29Rohtas7,169.8210,745.9332,079.8248,123.770039,249.6458,869.70
30Saharsa5,076.967,615.4530,631.1245,946.680035,708.0853,562.13
31Samastipur14,386.9621,580.4469,270.921,03,904.880083,657.881,25,485.32
32Saran12,970.0219,457.0143,971.8865,958.420056,941.9085,415.43
33Sheikhpura1,527.542,291.317,851.3611,777.04009,378.9014,068.35
34Sheohar1,892.662,838.999,944.3414,916.510011,837.0017,755.50
35Sitamarhi10,291.4015,437.1052,339.3078,510.950062,630.7093,948.05
36Siwan7,373.1011,059.6542,178.2263,267.330049,551.3274,326.98
37Supaul7,098.4210,648.4434,544.7851,817.200041,643.2062,465.64
38Vaishali11,165.1416,747.7153,270.0279,905.030064,435.1696,652.74
Total 328,349.24492,522.671,419,953.312,129,934.12001,748,302.552,622,456.79
  PDF   Excell
Date : Designed and Developed by 4G Identity Solutions Pvt. Ltd.